Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
J1 League
Cerezo Osaka vs Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus vs Gamba Osaka
FC Tokyo vs Kashiwa Reysol
CFL - Group A
Vltavin vs Karlovy Vary
Ceske Budejovice B vs FK Robstav
CFL - Group B
Jablonec B vs FK Ceska Lipa
Kolin vs Liberec B
Diski Challenge
Mamelodi Sundowns U23 vs Swallows U23
Amazulu U23 vs Supersport Utd U23
Polokwane U23 vs Orlando Pirates U23
Richards Bay U23 vs Cape Town Spurs U23
Sekhukhune U23 vs Royal AM U23
Cape Town City U23 vs Kaizer Chiefs U23
Division A
Aritma Prague vs Rokycany
Petrin Plzen vs Horovice
Division B
Neratovice vs Cesky Brod
SK Kladno vs Ostrov
Division D
Zdirec n. D. vs Breclav
FA Cup
Lee Man Warriors vs Sham Shui Po
FFA Cup Qualifying
Stirling Macedonia vs Balcatta
Wanneroo City vs Perth SC
Ashfield SC vs Inglewood Utd
Jia League
Jiangxi Lushan vs Dalian Yingbo
K League 1
Incheon vs Seoul
K League 2
Busan vs Asan
Liga 2 - Relegation Group
Chindia Targoviste vs CSM Slatina
Metaloglobus Bucharest vs FC Arges
CSC Dumbravita vs Ceahlaul
Progresul Spartac vs Tunari
Steaua Bucuresti vs Concordia
Unirea Dej vs Alexandria
MSFL
Trinec vs SK Hranice
New South Wales League 1
UNSW vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles
NPL ACT
Monaro Panthers vs Tuggeranong Utd
NPL NSW
NWS Spirit vs Wollongong Wolves
NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights vs Redlands
Peninsula vs Moreton City Excelsior
Wynnum Wolves vs Queensland Lions
NPL South Australian
FK Beograd vs Adelaide United U23
NPL Tasmania
Launceston vs South Hobart
Premier League
Khovd vs Khangarid
Queensland Premier League
Brisbane Strikers vs Caboolture
Ipswich FC vs Broadbeach Utd.
Mitchelton vs Southside Eagles
Queensland Premier League 2
Maroochydore vs Pine Hills
Souths United vs Taringa Rovers
Queensland Premier League 3
Western Spirit vs Redcliffe Dolphins SC
Mount Gravatt Hawks vs Brisbane Knights
Newmarket vs University of Queensland
North Brisbane FC vs Virginia United
South Australia State League 1
West Adelaide vs Adelaide Vipers
Super League Women
Beijing Beikong Wom. vs Yongchuan Chashan Wom.
Supreme Division Women
FK Yenisey Wom. vs Zenit Wom.
Zvezda 2005 Wom. vs FK Rostov Wom.
Tercera RFEF - Group 13
Real Murcia B vs Deportiva Minera
U19 1st Division
Ferencvarosi TC U19 vs Ujpest U19
U19 League
HNK Gorica U19 vs NK Varazdin U19
NK Rudes U19 vs Mladost Zdralovi U19
Yi League
Dalian Kuncheng vs Taian Tiankuang
Xian Ronghai vs Langfang Glory City
Guangxi Hengchen vs Shanghai Port B
Youth League
Hapoel Kfar Saba U19 vs Hapoel Raanana U19
FC Ashdod U19 vs Hapoel Tel Aviv U19
IBL
Prawira Bandung vs Tangerang Hawks
MPBL
Sarangani Marlins vs Paranaque Patriots
NBL
Auckland Tuatara vs Manawatu Jets
NBL Women
A1 Challenge Wom. vs Nabisunsa Wom.
NBL1 Central Women
Forestville Eagles Wom. vs South Adelaide Panthers Wom.
NBL1 East
Sydney Comets vs Sutherland Sharks
Norths Bears vs Penrith P.
NBL1 East Women
Bankstown Bruins Wom. vs Albury Wom.
Inner West Bulls Wom. vs Manly W. Wom.
NBL1 South Women
Ringwood Wom. vs Diamond Valley Wom.
P. League+
Formosa Dreamers vs Fubon Braves
Philippine Cup - Play Offs
Terrafirma Dyip vs San Miguel Beermen
Super League - Play Offs
Dynamo Vladivostok vs Khimki M.
WSBL Women - Play Offs
Cathay Life Wom. vs Taiyuan Wom.
Wuxi (China), hard
Egor Gerasimov vs Alibek Kachmazov
Yunchaokete Bu vs Philip Sekulic
AIHL
Adelaide vs Melbourne Mustangs
Melbourne Ice vs CBR Brave
Sydney Ice Dogs vs Newcastle
Perth vs Central Coast Rhinos
CAVA Nations League
Turkmenistan vs Iran
Liga Pro
Empire-pro vs Lions-pro
Proliga
Jakarta Bhayangkara vs Kudus Sukun
UAAP Women
UST Tigresses Wom. vs NU Bulldogs Wom.
KBO
Lotte Giants vs LG Twins
NC Dinos vs Samsung Lions
NRL
St. George Illawarra Dragons vs South Sydney Rabbitohs
Super Rugby
Highlanders vs Crusaders