Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Euro 2024
Poland vs Netherlands
Super League
Shanghai Shenhua vs Chengdu Rongcheng
Qingdao West Coast vs Wuhan Three Towns
Campeonato Baiano U20 - Play Offs
Bahia U20 vs Vitoria U20
Campeonato Cearense U20
Tiradentes U20 vs Tirol U20
Division 1 Women
Bodo/Glimt Wom. vs Kil/Hemne Wom.
Ovrevoll Hosle Wom. vs Avaldsnes Wom.
Division 2 - Group 1
Flekkeroy vs Brann 2
Division 2 - Sodra Gotaland
IFK Berga vs Nosaby
Division 3 - Group 4
Lillestrom 2 vs Verdal
Elite League - Championship Group
Cheng Fung vs Lun Lok
Interkretsserie U19
Oppsal IF U19 vs Ready U19
Jia League
Jiangxi Lushan vs Suzhou Dongwu
Kolmonen
Villan Pojat vs OsPa
League Cup
Pathum United vs Muang Thong Utd
Maurice Revello Tournament - Play Offs
Italy Youth vs France Youth
Mocambola
Costa Do Sol vs Baia de Pemba
PFL
Stallion vs Tuloy
Regional League - Play Offs
Anaza CF vs UD Valle Frontera
Regional League Women
Bochum Wom. vs Mainz Wom.
Suomen Cup
SJK Akatemia vs P-Iirot Rauma
Uganda Cup Women
Rines SS WFC Wom. vs UCU Lady Cardinals Wom.
V.League 1
Hai Phong vs Binh Duong
Hanoi FC vs Cong An
Yi League
Xian Ronghai vs Dalian Kuncheng
Friendly International U20 Women
Lithuania U20 Wom. vs Czech Republic U20 Wom.
IBL
Pacific Caesar Surabaya vs RANS PIK
Kesatria Bengawan Solo vs Dewa United
NBL
Shijiazhuang Xianglan vs Henan Shedian Laojiu Golden Elephants
Berlin (Germany), grass
Arantxa Rus vs Nao Hibino
Blois (France), clay
Alexey Zakharov vs Lucas Bouquet
Evgeny Karlovskiy vs Oliver Ojakaar
Isaac Lhomond vs Blake Bayldon
Gaiba (Italy), grass
Ankita Raina vs Susan Bandecchi
Halle (Germany), grass
Oscar Otte vs Constant Lestienne
Corentin Moutet vs James Duckworth
Hertogenbosch (Netherlands), grass - STB
Neel I./Schoofs B. vs Mihalikova T./Nicholls O.
Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass
Jay Clarke vs Benjamin Bonzi
Nottingham (United Kingdom), grass
Katie Boulter vs Emma Raducanu
Poznan (Poland), clay
Saba Purtseladze vs Matthew Dellavedova
Sassuolo (Italy), clay
Alexey Vatutin vs Blake Mott
Stuttgart (Germany), grass
Jack Draper vs Matteo Berrettini
Nations League Women
China Wom. vs Poland Wom.
Proliga
Palembang BS vs Jakarta Pertamina
Silver European League Women - Play Offs
Finland Wom. vs Portugal Wom.
Campeonato Nacional
FC Cabinda vs Obra Social Da Maxinde
CPBL - First stage
Fubon Guardians vs TSG Hawks
Wei Chuan Dragons vs Rakuten Monkeys
Liga Pro
Fedor Ambrosimov vs Artem Chernov