Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Premier League
Arsenal vs Everton
Brentford vs Newcastle
Brighton vs Manchester Utd
Burnley vs Nottingham
Chelsea vs Bournemouth
Crystal Palace vs Aston Villa
Liverpool vs Wolves
Luton vs Fulham
Manchester City vs West Ham
Sheffield Utd vs Tottenham
2. Bundesliga
Hansa Rostock vs Paderborn
LaLiga2
Alcorcon vs Valladolid
1. Liga
JFK Ventspils vs Ogre United
A Lyga
Dziugas Telsiai vs Banga
Zalgiris vs Kauno Zalgiris
Allsvenskan
GAIS vs Elfsborg
Varnamo vs Kalmar
Bundesliga - Championship Group
SK Rapid vs Hartberg
Salzburg vs LASK
Sturm Graz vs A. Klagenfurt
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga
Gagra vs Telavi
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2
Dinamo Tbilisi 2 vs FC Gareji Sagarejo
Division 1
Al Arabi Umm Al Quwain vs United FC
Al Jazira Hamra vs Al Urooba
Dibba Al Hisn vs Dubai City
Masafi vs Al Thaid
Division 2
Chrudim vs Sigma Olomouc B
Jihlava vs Zizkov
Taborsko vs Dukla Prague
FAI Cup
Pike Rovers vs Villa FC Waterford
III Liga - Group IV
Avia Swidnik vs Chelmianka Chelm
Liga 3 - Promotion Group
Braga B vs Atletico CP
Covilha vs Felgueiras
Merkantil Bank Liga
Nyiregyhaza vs Csakvari
Honved vs Gyirmot
Optibet Virsliga
Jelgava vs Riga FC
OTP Bank Liga
Kecskemeti TE vs Zalaegerszegi
Pershaya Liga
BumProm Gomel vs Maxline
Dnipro-1 vs Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava vs Obolon
Dreams vs Heart of Lions
Premiership - Relegation Group
Livingston vs Hibernian
Motherwell vs St Johnstone
Ross County vs Aberdeen
Primera B - Apertura
Laferrere vs Dep. Merlo
Professional League
Al Wahda Sur vs Oman Club
Al Seeb vs Al-Nahda Club Oman
Serie B
Santos vs Brusque
Serie D - Group A - Play Offs
Chisola vs Vado
Serie D - Group C - Play Offs
Bassano vs Campodarsego
Serie D - Group D - Play Offs
Ravenna vs Corticella
Serie D - Winners stage
Trapani vs Cavese
Torneo Federal
Biblioteca Atenas vs Ferro Gen. Pico
Basket League - Play Offs
Kolossos Rhodes vs Peristeri
BBL - Play Offs
Alba Berlin vs Bonn
London Lions vs Cheshire Phoenix
CBB - Play Offs
Universo/Vitoria vs Santos Fupes
Copa Sao Paulo
F.R. Diadema vs Tatui
DBL - Play Offs
Den Bosch vs Donar Groningen
Division 1 Women
AS Fonctionnaire Wom. vs US Rail Wom.
Division 2 Women
Limiense Wom. vs Braga Wom.
Divizia A - Play Out
Laguna Bucuresti vs CSM Targu Jiu
League Women
FUS Rabat Wom. vs KAC Marrakech Wom.
LEB Oro - Play Offs
Forca Lleida vs Alicante
Tizona Burgos vs Gipuzkoa
National League
Starlite vs Mellieha Libertas
Nationale 1
C'Chartres vs Saint Vallier
Pro A - Play Offs
Frankfurt vs Trier
Pro B - Play Offs
Chalons-Reims vs Boulazac
Superliga - Play Offs
Golden Eagle Ylli vs Trepca
VTB United League - Play Offs
CSKA Moscow vs Zenit Petersburg
Geneva (Switzerland), clay
Daniel Altmaier vs Roberto Carballes Baena
World Championship
Norway vs Austria
USA vs Kazakhstan
Binh Dien Cup Women
PFU Blue Cats Wom. vs Ninh Binh Wom.
Golden European League
Finland vs Belgium
Portugal vs Spain
Nations League Women
Poland Wom. vs Japan Wom.
Silver European League
Iceland vs Israel
Liga Nationala
Cluj vs CSM Bacau