Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Premier League
Fulham vs Manchester City
2. Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin vs Kaiserslautern
Nurnberg vs Elversberg
Schalke vs Hansa Rostock
AFC Champions League - Play Offs
Yokohama F. Marinos vs Al Ain SCC
Rubin Kazan vs FK Rostov
Super League
Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs Shanghai Shenhua
Wuhan Three Towns vs Shandong Taishan
Superettan
Trelleborg vs Utsikten
1. Liga
FK Smiltene vs Valmiera 2
3rd Division - Relegation Group
Vejgaard vs Vanlose
Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
SC Lusitania U19 vs Belenenses U19
Cymru Premier - Conference League - Play Offs
Newtown vs Penybont
Division 2
Chojniczanka vs Polonia Bytom
Division 2 - Group 1
Sotra vs Lysekloster
Division 2 - Norra Gotaland
Stenungsunds vs Lidkoping
Division 2 - Norra Svealand
Jarfalla vs Farsta
Division 2 - Norrland
IFK Lulea vs Gottne
Division 2 - Vastra Gotaland
Tord vs Bergdalens IK
Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group
Koge Wom. vs Brondby Wom.
I Lyga
Nevezis Kedainiai vs FK Minija
Riteriai vs Ekranas
Junioren Bundesliga North
Hamburger SV U19 vs St. Pauli U19
RB Leipzig U19 vs Werder Bremen U19
Wolfsburg U19 vs Meppen U19
Junioren Bundesliga South
Augsburg U19 vs Nurnberg U19
Stuttgart U19 vs Bayern U19
Junioren Bundesliga West
Leverkusen U19 vs Viktoria Koln U19
K League 1
Gangwon vs Daejeon
Liga F Women
Granada CF Wom. vs Betis Wom.
Meistriliiga
Flora vs Parnu JK Vaprus
Persha Liga - Relegation Group
Podillya Khmelnytskyi vs Dinaz Vyshgorod
PFL
Manila Digger vs United City
Vorskla Poltava vs Minaj
Mohammedan Dhaka vs Bashundara Kings
Nzoia Sugar vs KCB
Gor Mahia vs Shabana
Premiership - Championship Group
Celtic vs Rangers
Primavera 1
Lazio U19 vs Inter U19
Super Cup
Istiqlol Dushanbe vs Ravshan
Thai League 1
Ratchaburi vs Muang Thong Utd
Chiangrai Utd vs Nakhon Pathom
U19 League
Sparta Prague U19 vs Sigma Olomouc U19
Veikkausliiga
Haka vs SJK
B.League - Play Offs
Alvark vs Ryukyu
Utsunomiya Brex vs Chiba
CBA - Play Offs
Liaoning vs Guangdong
IBL
Dewa United vs Pelita Jaya
Liga EBA
CD Leonesa Basket vs Club Basquet Mollet
NBL Women
JT Lady Jaguars Wom. vs Miracle Ravens Wom.
NBL1 Central
Southern Tigers vs Norwood Flames
Woodville Warriors vs Central Districts Lions
Eastern Mavericks vs North Adelaide Rockets
Sturt Sabres vs West Adelaide Bearcats
NBL1 West
Geraldton Buccaneers vs East Perth Eagles
Perth Redbacks vs South West Slammers
Lakeside Lightning vs Willetton Tigers
NBL1 West Women
Goldfields Giants Wom. vs Mandurah Magic Wom.
Philippine Cup - Play Offs
Barangay Ginebra San Miguel vs Magnolia Hotshots
T1 League - Play Offs
Taipei Taishin Mars vs New Taipei CTBC DEA
VTB United League - Play Offs
Lokomotiv Kuban vs Unics Kazan
Rome (Italy), clay
Hubert Hurkacz vs Rafael Nadal
Angelique Kerber vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Daria Kasatkina vs Naomi Osaka
World Championship
France vs Kazakhstan
Great Britain vs Canada
1A Women
OS Tichy Wom. vs CRT Toujda Wom.
Widad Ain Taya Wom. vs NR Saidali Wom.
CAVA Nations League
Sri Lanka vs Kyrgyzstan
Friendly International Women
Estonia Wom. vs Latvia Wom.
Proliga
Jakarta Stin Bin vs Putra Jakarta Garuda
Golden League - Norway
Croatia vs Argentina
Kvindeligaen Women - Play Offs
Esbjerg Wom. vs Herning-Ikast Wom.
WTT Saudi Smash Women - 7 sets
Yingsha Sun vs Meng Chen