Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Liga Portugal 2
Feirense vs Leiria
Superettan
Oddevold vs Sundsvall
Sandviken vs Brage
1. Liga
Riga FC 2 vs Alberts JDFS
Absa Cup
Kabwe vs MUZA
A-League - Play Offs
Sydney FC vs Macarthur FC
Bundesliga Women
Bayer Leverkusen Wom. vs Bayern Munich Wom.
Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
Estoril U19 vs SC Lusitania U19
Diski Challenge
Royal AM U23 vs Amazulu U23
Division 1 - Norra
Pitea vs United Nordic
Karlstad vs Friska Viljor
Division 2
Stezyca vs Wisla Pulawy
Esiliiga
Elva vs FC Tallinn
Viimsi JK vs Tabasalu
Esiliiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Tallinna JK Legion
FA Kalev Tartu vs JK Tammeka Tartu II
New South Wales League 1
Inter Lions vs SD Raiders
Mt Druitt Town vs Hakoah Sydney
UNSW vs Bulls Academy
NPL NSW
Blacktown City vs NWS Spirit
St. George City vs Manly Utd
NPL South Australian
Croydon vs Adelaide City
NPL Victoria U23
Port Melbourne U23 vs Dandenong City U23
Oberliga Bayern Sud
Kirchanschoring vs Deisenhofen
Persha Liga - Relegation Group
Dinaz Vyshgorod vs Nyva Ternopil
Pershaya Liga
FC Slonim vs Maxline
Premier League
Oleksandriya vs Rukh Lviv
Eastern AA vs Hong Kong FC
Fortis vs Sheikh Russel
Kyzylzhar vs Turan
Premier League 2 - Play Offs
Reading U21 vs Middlesbrough U21
Spain Youth League
Real Madrid U19 vs Alcobendas CF U19
Real Murcia U19 vs Valencia U19
Super League
Rainbow vs Kisumu All-Stars
Mathare Utd. vs Dimba Patriots
Supreme Division Women
Lokomotiv Moscow Wom. vs FK Yenisey Wom.
U19 1st Division
III Keruleti TVE U19 vs Gyor Eto FC U19
V.League 1
Song Lam Nghe An vs Hanoi FC
Women’s Super League
Everton Wom. vs Tottenham Wom.
EBBL
Izmir BSB vs Kadikoy Istanbul
MPBL
Bacolod City of Smiles vs Marikina Shoemasters
NBL1 Central
North Adelaide Rockets vs Southern Tigers
West Adelaide Bearcats vs Forestville Eagles
Woodville Warriors vs Norwood Flames
NBL1 Central Women
South Adelaide Panthers Wom. vs Central Districts Lions Wom.
NBL1 North
Ipswich Force vs Rockhampton Rockets
Logan Thunder vs Northside Wizards
NBL1 South
Nunawading vs Diamond Valley
Knox vs Casey Cavaliers
Dandenong vs Kilsyth
Waverley vs Bendigo Braves
NBL1 West
East Perth Eagles vs Mandurah Magic
Willetton Tigers vs Beeliar Boodjar
NBL1 West Women
Goldfields Giants Wom. vs Perth Redbacks Wom.
Rockingham Flames Wom. vs Joondalup Wolves Wom.
P. League+
Fubon Braves vs Kaohsiung Steelers
Philippine Cup
San Miguel Beermen vs Meralco Bolts
SBL - Play Offs
Taiwan Beer vs Yulon Luxgen Dinos
Aix En Provence (France), clay - STB
Johnson L./Mansouri S. vs Debru G./Jacq G.
Cagliari (Italy), clay - STB
Balaji N. S./Begemann A. vs Erler A./Miedler L.
Saint Malo (France), clay
Celine Naef vs Chloe Paquet
Carlson Hockey Games
Switzerland vs Finland
WCH IA
Romania vs Japan
National League A
IPRC Musanze vs Police VC
NCAA
SBU Red Spikers vs CSJL Knights
Superleague - Play Out
Saratov vs Akbuzat
Turkey Cup Women
Yalikavak Wom. vs Izmir BSB Wom.
KBO
Samsung Lions vs Lotte Giants