Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Premier League
Arsenal vs Bournemouth
2. Bundesliga
Greuther Furth vs Braunschweig
Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruher SC
Championship
Birmingham vs Norwich
Coventry vs QPR
Ipswich vs Huddersfield
Leeds vs Southampton
Leicester vs Blackburn
Middlesbrough vs Watford
Plymouth vs Hull
Rotherham vs Cardiff
Stoke vs Bristol City
Sunderland vs Sheffield Wed
Swansea vs Millwall
West Brom vs Preston
Super League
Qingdao West Coast vs Shandong Taishan
Superettan
Oddevold vs Sundsvall
Sandviken vs Brage
1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Sparta Prague Wom. vs Liberec Wom.
3rd Division - Relegation Group
Vanlose vs Young Boys FD
Absa Cup
Kabwe vs MUZA
Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
Estoril U19 vs SC Lusitania U19
Division 1 - Norra
Karlstad vs Friska Viljor
Umea FC vs FBK Karlstad
Division 1 - Sodra
Jonkoping vs Torslanda
Rosengard vs Tvaaker
Division 2
Lech Poznan II vs KKS Kalisz
I Lyga
BFA Vilnius vs Riteriai
Junioren Bundesliga North
St. Pauli U19 vs Wolfsburg U19
Junioren Bundesliga South
Karlsruher SC U19 vs Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Liga 1 - Relegation Group
FC Botosani vs FC Voluntari
Liga BPI Women
Albergaria/Durit Wom. vs Torreense Wom.
Liga F Women
Atl. Madrid Wom. vs Costa Adeje Tenerife Wom.
Meistriliiga
Nomme Utd vs Kuressaare
NPL South Australian
Croydon vs Adelaide City
OTP Bank Liga
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Zalaegerszegi
Oleksandriya vs Rukh Lviv
Eastern AA vs Hong Kong FC
Bangladesh Police vs Rahmatgonj MFS
Fortis vs Sheikh Russel
Tobol vs Zhetysu Taldykorgan
Kairat Almaty vs Atyrau
Premier League 2 - Play Offs
Reading U21 vs Middlesbrough U21
Premijer Liga BiH
Zvijezda 09 vs Igman K.
Primavera 1
Inter U19 vs Verona U19
Regionalliga North
Hannover II vs Jeddeloh
Singapore Community Shield
Albirex Niigata Singapore vs Lion City
Spain Youth League
Real Madrid U19 vs Alcobendas CF U19
Real Murcia U19 vs Valencia U19
Mulembe United vs Kibera
Super League Women - Winners stage
Leuven Wom. vs RSC Anderlecht Wom.
Thai League 1
Nakhon Pathom vs Buriram
U19 League
SC Vianense U19 vs Moreirense U19
V.League 1
Song Lam Nghe An vs Hanoi FC
Binh Duong vs Khanh Hoa
Women’s Super League
Everton Wom. vs Tottenham Wom.
Yi League
Haikou Mingcheng vs Hunan Billows
CBA - Play Offs
Xinjiang vs Zhejiang Chouzhou
EBBL
Izmir BSB vs Kadikoy Istanbul
IBL
Kesatria Bengawan Solo vs Bali United
MPBL
Bacolod City of Smiles vs Marikina Shoemasters
NBL Women
KIU Rangers Wom. vs Magic Stormers Wom.
NBL1 Central
North Adelaide Rockets vs Southern Tigers
West Adelaide Bearcats vs Forestville Eagles
Woodville Warriors vs Norwood Flames
NBL1 Central Women
South Adelaide Panthers Wom. vs Central Districts Lions Wom.
NBL1 South
Waverley vs Bendigo Braves
NBL1 West
East Perth Eagles vs Mandurah Magic
South West Slammers vs Perry Lakes Hawks
Willetton Tigers vs Beeliar Boodjar
Philippine Cup
San Miguel Beermen vs Meralco Bolts
Aix En Provence (France), clay
Roman Safiullin vs Jaume Munar
Lleida (Spain), clay
Camila Osorio vs Katerina Siniakova
Saint Malo (France), clay
Celine Naef vs Chloe Paquet
Carlson Hockey Games
Switzerland vs Finland
WCH IA
Romania vs Japan
Proliga
Jakarta Stin Bin vs Palembang BS
KBO
SSG Landers vs NC Dinos
NPB
Yakult Swallows vs Chunichi Dragons
Liga Pro
Sergey Muslikov vs Nikita Mareev
TT Cup
Jiri Medlin vs Lukas Pour