Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Division 3 - Group 2
Odd 2 vs Sandnes Ulf 2
League 2
Tobol Kostanay U21 vs Altay Ust-Kamennogorsk U21
Irtysh Pavlodar vs FC Astana U21
Ligi Kuu Bara
Kagera Sugar vs Coastal Union
Mocambola
Brera Tchumene vs Ferroviario Lichinga
Parva Liga - Relegation Group
Etar vs Botev Vratsa
Premier League
Pyunik Yerevan vs Noah
Baladiyat El Mahalla vs El Daklyeh
New City FC vs Ngome FC
Uhamiaji FC vs Hard Rock SC
Police XI vs Nico United
Regional League
AS El Eulma vs VRT Setif
Reserve League
Sharjah SCC U21 vs Khor Fakkan U21
Al Ain SCC U21 vs Al Wahda Abu Dhabi U21
Emirates Club U21 vs Al Jazira SC U21
Hatta Dubai U21 vs Al Bataeh U21
Reserve League - First stage
Villa Dalmine Res. vs Club Comunicaciones Res.
Stars League
Al Minaa vs Baghdad
Super League
Bunyodkor vs Lok. Tashkent
UAE League
Al Nasr Dubai vs Ajman
Vysshaya Liga
Isloch vs FC Minsk
Algeria Cup
MOC Ouled Chebel vs TRA Draria
NA Hussein Dey vs MC Alger
Club Friendly
RNC vs Selangor Rising Star
National League - Play Offs
Aktobe vs Tobol Kostanay
Superleague - Play Offs
Kutaisi vs Kavkasia
French Open (France), clay
Jesper De Jong vs Pablo Llamas Ruiz
Henri Squire vs Damir Dzumhur
Kyrian Jacquet vs Aziz Dougaz
Dmitry Popko vs Valentin Royer
Leandro Riedi vs Mikhail Kukushkin
Daniel Rincon vs Jurij Rodionov
Li Tu vs Oliver Crawford
Albert Ramos-Vinolas vs Andrea Vavassori
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru vs Aliona Falei
Heather Watson vs Antonia Ruzic
Margaux Rouvroy vs Lina Gjorcheska
Katarina Zavatska vs Yulia Starodubtseva
Dalila Jakupovic vs Irina Bara
Emiliana Arango vs Julia Avdeeva
Geneva (Switzerland), clay
Federico Coria vs Denis Shapovalov
Geneva (Switzerland), clay - STB
Behar A./Pavlasek A. vs Mies A./Skupski N.
Lyon (France), clay
Pavel Kotov vs Alexandre Muller
Lyon (France), clay - STB
Doumbia S./Reboul F. vs Bhambri Y./Olivetti A.
Johnson L./Mansouri S. vs Arends S./Middelkoop M.
Rabat (Morocco), clay
Sara Sorribes Tormo vs Nadia Podoroska
Rabat (Morocco), clay - STB
Khromacheva I./Sizikova Y. vs Stearns P./Zhang S.
World Championship
Canada vs Czech Republic
Latvia vs USA
National League
Dinamo ZHalal Abad vs VV MVD
Nations League
Bulgaria vs France
Superleague Women - 9th-12th places
Adyif Wom. vs Luch Wom.
Superlig Women - Play Offs
Yalikavak Wom. vs Yenimahalle Wom.
Challenger Series TT
Alexander Sverdlik vs Mykhailo Mosiuk
Liga Pro
Vitaly Demchenko vs Dmitriy Ermolov
Anton Skoblov vs Ildar Davlitshin
Setka Cup
Matej Mezera vs Pavel Hala
Sergey Krivoshey vs Dmytro Shchegelskyi
Oleksandr Seluchenko vs Oleksandr Ivchuk
Stefan Yakimenko vs Oleksandr Osadchyi
TT Cup
Ivan Martin vs Miguel Chamorro