Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
2. Bundesliga
Greuther Furth vs Braunschweig
Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruher SC
Liga Portugal 2
Feirense vs Leiria
Superettan
Oddevold vs Sundsvall
Sandviken vs Brage
1. Liga
Riga FC 2 vs Alberts JDFS
3rd Division - Relegation Group
Vanlose vs Young Boys FD
Absa Cup
Kabwe vs MUZA
A-League - Play Offs
Sydney FC vs Macarthur FC
Bundesliga Women
Bayer Leverkusen Wom. vs Bayern Munich Wom.
Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
Estoril U19 vs SC Lusitania U19
Diski Challenge
Royal AM U23 vs Amazulu U23
Division 1 - Norra
Pitea vs United Nordic
Karlstad vs Friska Viljor
Umea FC vs FBK Karlstad
Division 1 - Sodra
Rosengard vs Tvaaker
Division 2
Stezyca vs Wisla Pulawy
Ekstraliga Women
Leczna Wom. vs Medyk Konin Wom.
Esiliiga
Elva vs FC Tallinn
Viimsi JK vs Tabasalu
Esiliiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Tallinna JK Legion
FA Kalev Tartu vs JK Tammeka Tartu II
I Lyga
BFA Vilnius vs Riteriai
Junioren Bundesliga North
St. Pauli U19 vs Wolfsburg U19
Junioren Bundesliga South
Ingolstadt U19 vs Augsburg U19
Karlsruher SC U19 vs Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Kakkonen Group C
SJK Akatemia 2 vs OPS
Liga BPI Women
Albergaria/Durit Wom. vs Torreense Wom.
Liga F Women
Atl. Madrid Wom. vs Costa Adeje Tenerife Wom.
NPL South Australian
Croydon vs Adelaide City
Oberliga Bayern Sud
Kirchanschoring vs Deisenhofen
OTP Bank Liga
Mezokovesd-Zsory vs Zalaegerszegi
Persha Liga - Relegation Group
Dinaz Vyshgorod vs Nyva Ternopil
Pershaya Liga
FC Slonim vs Maxline
Premier League
Oleksandriya vs Rukh Lviv
Eastern AA vs Hong Kong FC
Fortis vs Sheikh Russel
Premier League 2 - Play Offs
Reading U21 vs Middlesbrough U21
Primavera 1
Inter U19 vs Verona U19
Regionalliga North
Hannover II vs Jeddeloh
Singapore Community Shield
Albirex Niigata Singapore vs Lion City
Spain Youth League
Las Palmas U19 vs CD Sobradillo U19
Real Madrid U19 vs Alcobendas CF U19
Real Murcia U19 vs Valencia U19
Super League
Mathare Utd. vs Dimba Patriots
Mulembe United vs Kibera
Supreme Division Women
Lokomotiv Moscow Wom. vs FK Yenisey Wom.
Thai League 1
Nakhon Pathom vs Buriram
U19 1st Division
III Keruleti TVE U19 vs Gyor Eto FC U19
U19 League
SC Vianense U19 vs Moreirense U19
V.League 1
Song Lam Nghe An vs Hanoi FC
Binh Duong vs Khanh Hoa
Women’s Super League
Everton Wom. vs Tottenham Wom.
Yi League
Haikou Mingcheng vs Hunan Billows
EBBL
Izmir BSB vs Kadikoy Istanbul
IBL
Kesatria Bengawan Solo vs Bali United
MPBL
Bacolod City of Smiles vs Marikina Shoemasters
NBL Women
KIU Rangers Wom. vs Magic Stormers Wom.
NBL1 Central
North Adelaide Rockets vs Southern Tigers
West Adelaide Bearcats vs Forestville Eagles
Woodville Warriors vs Norwood Flames
NBL1 Central Women
South Adelaide Panthers Wom. vs Central Districts Lions Wom.
NBL1 North
Logan Thunder vs Northside Wizards
NBL1 South
Knox vs Casey Cavaliers
Dandenong vs Kilsyth
Waverley vs Bendigo Braves
NBL1 West
East Perth Eagles vs Mandurah Magic
South West Slammers vs Perry Lakes Hawks
Willetton Tigers vs Beeliar Boodjar
NBL1 West Women
Goldfields Giants Wom. vs Perth Redbacks Wom.
Rockingham Flames Wom. vs Joondalup Wolves Wom.
P. League+
Fubon Braves vs Kaohsiung Steelers
Philippine Cup
San Miguel Beermen vs Meralco Bolts
SBL - Play Offs
Taiwan Beer vs Yulon Luxgen Dinos
Aix En Provence (France), clay - STB
Johnson L./Mansouri S. vs Debru G./Jacq G.
Cagliari (Italy), clay - STB
Balaji N. S./Begemann A. vs Erler A./Miedler L.
Lleida (Spain), clay
Camila Osorio vs Katerina Siniakova
Saint Malo (France), clay
Celine Naef vs Chloe Paquet
Carlson Hockey Games
Switzerland vs Finland
WCH IA
Romania vs Japan
NCAA
SBU Red Spikers vs CSJL Knights
Superleague - Play Out
Saratov vs Akbuzat
Turkey Cup Women
Yalikavak Wom. vs Izmir BSB Wom.
KBO
Samsung Lions vs Lotte Giants