Kullanıcı Adı
E-Posta Adresi
E-Posta Adresi Onay
Şifre
Şifre Onay
Para Birimi
Güvenlik Sorusu
Güvenlik Cevabı
Referans
İsim
Soyisim
Doğum Tarihi
Adres
Şehir
Ülke
Zaman Dilimi
Cep Telefonu
Kuralları okudum ve kabul ediyorum. Lütfen Kurallarını Onaylayınız.
Kullanıcı Adınızı Yazınız !
Liga Portugal 2
Feirense vs Leiria
1. Liga
Riga FC 2 vs Alberts JDFS
1. Liga Women - Championship Group
Ruzomberok Wom. vs Myjava Wom.
A-League - Play Offs
Sydney FC vs Macarthur FC
Bundesliga Women
Bayer Leverkusen Wom. vs Bayern Munich Wom.
Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group
Estoril U19 vs SC Lusitania U19
Diski Challenge
Royal AM U23 vs Amazulu U23
Division 1 - Norra
Pitea vs United Nordic
Division 2
Stezyca vs Wisla Pulawy
Esiliiga
Elva vs FC Tallinn
Viimsi JK vs Tabasalu
Esiliiga B
Laanemaa Haapsalu vs Tallinna JK Legion
FA Kalev Tartu vs JK Tammeka Tartu II
I Lyga
Ekranas vs BE1 NFA
Junioren Bundesliga North
Werder Bremen U19 vs Jena U19
Junioren Bundesliga West
Viktoria Koln U19 vs Alemannia Aachen U19
Liga 2 - Championship Group
Unirea Slobozia vs Hunedoara
New South Wales League 1
Bankstown City Lions vs Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Blacktown Spartans vs Macarthur Rams
Inter Lions vs SD Raiders
Mt Druitt Town vs Hakoah Sydney
Rydalmere Lions vs Dulwich Hill
UNSW vs Bulls Academy
NPL NSW
Blacktown City vs NWS Spirit
Marconi Stallions vs Hills Brumbies
St. George City vs Manly Utd
NPL South Australian
Croydon vs Adelaide City
NPL Victoria U23
Port Melbourne U23 vs Dandenong City U23
Oberliga Bayern Sud
Kirchanschoring vs Deisenhofen
Persha Liga - Relegation Group
Dinaz Vyshgorod vs Nyva Ternopil
Pershaya Liga
FC Slonim vs Maxline
Premier League
Oleksandriya vs Rukh Lviv
Eastern AA vs Hong Kong FC
Fortis vs Sheikh Russel
Zhenis vs Yelimay Semey
Kyzylzhar vs Turan
Primavera 1
Monza U19 vs Frosinone U19
Primavera 2
Spezia U19 vs Salernitana U19
Spain Youth League
Villarreal U19 vs Levante U19
Real Madrid U19 vs Alcobendas CF U19
Real Murcia U19 vs Valencia U19
Super League
Naivas FC vs Vihiga
Rainbow vs Kisumu All-Stars
Mathare Utd. vs Dimba Patriots
Supreme Division Women
Zvezda 2005 Wom. vs Krasnodar Wom.
Lokomotiv Moscow Wom. vs FK Yenisey Wom.
U19 1st Division
III Keruleti TVE U19 vs Gyor Eto FC U19
U19 League
FK Pardubice U19 vs Plzen U19
Jihlava U19 vs Frydek-Mistek U19
Sigma Olomouc U19 vs Slovacko U19
Zlin U19 vs Karvina U19
Goztepe U19 vs Adanaspor U19
Mladost Zdralovi U19 vs Hajduk Split U19
V.League 1
Song Lam Nghe An vs Hanoi FC
IBL
Tangerang Hawks vs Rajawali Medan
MPBL
Bacolod City of Smiles vs Marikina Shoemasters
NBL1 Central
South Adelaide Panthers vs Central Districts Lions
NBL1 North
Ipswich Force vs Rockhampton Rockets
Townsville Heat vs Darwin Salties
Logan Thunder vs Northside Wizards
NBL1 South
Geelong vs Mt Gambier
NW Tasmania vs Frankston
Nunawading vs Diamond Valley
Knox vs Casey Cavaliers
Dandenong vs Kilsyth
Waverley vs Bendigo Braves
NBL1 West Women
Goldfields Giants Wom. vs Perth Redbacks Wom.
Rockingham Flames Wom. vs Joondalup Wolves Wom.
P. League+
Fubon Braves vs Kaohsiung Steelers
Philippine Cup
San Miguel Beermen vs Meralco Bolts
SBL - Play Offs
Taiwan Beer vs Yulon Luxgen Dinos
Aix En Provence (France), clay - STB
Johnson L./Mansouri S. vs Debru G./Jacq G.
Cagliari (Italy), clay - STB
Balaji N. S./Begemann A. vs Erler A./Miedler L.
Lleida (Spain), clay
Mayar Sherif vs Guiomar Maristany Zuleta de Reales
Saint Malo (France), clay
Celine Naef vs Chloe Paquet
Carlson Hockey Games
Switzerland vs Finland
WCH IA
Romania vs Japan
National League A
IPRC Musanze vs Police VC
NCAA
SBU Red Spikers vs CSJL Knights
Proliga Women
Jakarta Pertamina Wom. vs Jakarta Popsivo Wom.
Superleague - Play Out
Saratov vs Akbuzat
Turkey Cup Women
Yalikavak Wom. vs Izmir BSB Wom.
KBO
KIA Tigers vs Hanwha Eagles
Samsung Lions vs Lotte Giants